Vladtv.Com - Info

vladtv.com
vladtv receives about 17,400 unique visitors and 66,816 (3.84 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $139.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $96,026.00. According to Alexa Traffic Rank vladtv.com is ranked number 35,777 in the world and 0.00348% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.7.87.

About - Vladtv.Com

WRITE article about vladtv.com

How many visitors does vladtv.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
17,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
522,000
Daily Pageviews:
66,816 (3.84 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
35,777 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00348% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
780
Average Load Time:
(1503 ms) 54 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 71.0%71.2%9915
United Kingdom 6.5%6.8%15173
Hong Kong 5.9%4.4%4363
Canada 4.9%6.4%11509
Sweden 4.1%6.2%4601
Germany 0.7%0.6%115777

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
vladtv.com
100.00%100.00%3.9

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush vladtv.com
Domain:
  vladtv.com
Rank:
  4,087
Organic Keywords:
  7,362
Organic Traffic:
  348,978
Organic Cost:
  $428,871.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

vladtv.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  1,424
Facebook shares:
  2,865
Facebook comments:
  612
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  24
Facebook total:
  4,901
Tweets:
  654
Google +:
  423
Linkedin:
  291
Stumbles:
  538
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much vladtv.com can earn?

Website Value:
$96,026.00
Daily Revenue:
$139.20
Monthly Revenue:
$4,176.00
Yearly Revenue:
$50,808.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is vladtv.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.7.87
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.7.87

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  82
Vendor reliability:
  82
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  80

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did vladtv.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 04 Sep 2015 16:17:00 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d9d2e5e56e879b88dfa94eb80a252fe151441383420; expires=Sat, 03-Sep-16 16:17:00 GMT; path=/; domain=.vladtv.com; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=f391c13b1cdfd9e425f88b44b6ab855e; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 220b008ba7bc2519-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS may.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS eric.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-04-17
Domain Age:
7 years 9 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: VLADTV.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: ERIC.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: MAY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 05-mar-2014
Creation Date: 17-apr-2008
Expiration Date: 17-apr-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 04 Sep 2015 16:16:49 GMT <<<
Last update was 20 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
vladtv.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.