Vladtv.Com - Info vladtv.com

vladtv.com receives about 19,600 unique visitors and 94,276 (4.81 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $156.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $86,401.14. According to Alexa Traffic Rank vladtv.com is ranked number 22,648 in the world and 0.00392% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.109.37.

About - vladtv.com

How popular is vladtv.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
19,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
588,000
Daily Pageviews:
94,276 (4.81 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
22,648 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00392% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 77.5%87.0%5039
United Kingdom 4.8%3.0%17087
Canada 4.5%4.8%8831
Germany 4.1%2.1%24516
Netherlands 1.5%0.5%20914
Belgium 0.9%0.5%18001
Sweden 0.6%0.2%26692

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
vladtv.com
99.93%99.99%5.02
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush vladtv.com
Domain:
  vladtv.com
Rank:
  4,087
Organic Keywords:
  7,362
Organic Traffic:
  348,978
Organic Cost:
  $428,871.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
648
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is vladtv.com?

Facebook:
  4,901
Google +:
  423
Linkedin:
  291
Stumbles:
  538
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much vladtv.com can earn?

Website Value:
$86,401.14
Daily Revenue:
$156.80
Monthly Revenue:
$4,704.00
Yearly Revenue:
$57,232.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is vladtv.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.109.37
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.109.37

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does vladtv.com load?

Average Load Time:
(916 ms) 82 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  82
Vendor reliability:
  82
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  80

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to vladtv.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 04 Sep 2015 16:17:00 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d9d2e5e56e879b88dfa94eb80a252fe151441383420; expires=Sat, 03-Sep-16 16:17:00 GMT; path=/; domain=.vladtv.com; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=f391c13b1cdfd9e425f88b44b6ab855e; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 220b008ba7bc2519-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-04-17
Domain Age:
8 years 9 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: VLADTV.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: ERIC.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: MAY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 05-mar-2014
Creation Date: 17-apr-2008
Expiration Date: 17-apr-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 04 Sep 2015 16:16:49 GMT <<<
Last update was 40 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

decorooz.com
1 secs
sjsd.net
13 secs
assassin.hacks4free.com
43 secs
colors-lab.co.jp
1 min
sjpbank.co.uk
1 min
minerbumping.com
2 mins
sjove-jokes.dk
2 mins
livezoku.com
2 mins
fgtrend.com
3 mins
sjmhfcu.org
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
vladtv.com widget