Vladtv.Com - Info

vladtv receives about 22,184 unique visitors and 155,286 (7.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $177.47/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $365,069.16. According to Alexa Traffic Rank vladtv.com is ranked number 24,280 in the world and 0.00482% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 162.159.255.30.

About - Vladtv.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$365,069.16
Daily Revenue:
$177.47
Monthly Revenue:
$5,324.10
Yearly Revenue:
$64,776.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
22,184
Monthly Unique Visitors:
665,520
Daily Pageviews:
155,286 (7.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
24,280 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00482% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
834
Average Load Time:
(1351 ms) 59 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 65.7%69.3%7566
United Kingdom 11.9%12.2%6680
Canada 7.6%6.8%7077
Sweden 3.8%7.1%4617
Netherlands 3.7%2.0%12490
Morocco 0.9%0.6%9064

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
vladtv.com
99.95%99.99%3.9
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,170,000
Google Indexed Pages:
256,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,263,712
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
246,245
Bing Backlinks:
1,073,789
Bing Indexed Pages:
272,794

Domain Overview

SEMrush vladtv.com
Domain:
  vladtv.com
Rank:
  4054
Organic Keywords:
  7,841
Organic Traffic:
  340,131
Organic Cost:
  $422,396.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,392
Facebook shares:
  2,790
Facebook comments:
  609
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  24
Facebook total:
  4,791
Tweets:
  654
Google +:
  423
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  538
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  82
Vendor reliability:
  82
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  80

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
162.159.255.30
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 162.159.255.30

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 16 Jul 2015 03:00:04 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d92f0ba6f6aa6014aa792140fc7681a491437015604; expires=Fri, 15-Jul-16 03:00:04 GMT; path=/; domain=.vladtv.com; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=48c115e6c02ee7f3b95d279a7cadc776; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 206a7467e42909c4-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 162.159.255.30 300
A 162.159.253.30 300
A 162.159.254.30 300
A 162.159.252.31 300
A 162.159.253.31 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname eric.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018452515
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
MX alt3.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt4.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
NS may.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS eric.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-04-17
Domain Age:
7 years 2 months 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: VLADTV.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: ERIC.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: MAY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 05-mar-2014
Creation Date: 17-apr-2008
Expiration Date: 17-apr-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 16 Jul 2015 02:59:57 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
vladtv.com widget
Last update was 20 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.